A-Z Countries

All Italy

Football
Football
Sort by
Result 1X2
Over/Under
Italy | Campionato Primavera 1
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Italy | Serie A
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Torino
Udinese
Tomorrow / 6:45 PM
BB
3
2.35
3.20
3.10
2.5
2.52.05
2.51.70
Frosinone
Sassuolo
10/16/26 6:45 PM
BB
2.40
3.60
2.75
3.5
3.52.20
3.51.60
Venezia
Napoli
10/17/26 1:00 PM
BB
4.50
4.00
1.72
2.5
2.51.66
2.52.10
Bologna
Inter
10/17/26 4:00 PM
BB
5.00
4.00
1.63
2.5
2.51.62
2.52.15
AS Roma
Genoa CFC
10/17/26 6:45 PM
BB
1.34
5.25
8.75
2.5
2.51.61
2.52.20
Udinese
US Lecce
10/18/26 10:30 AM
BB
1.88
3.50
4.10
2.5
2.51.95
2.51.75
Fiorentina
Como
10/18/26 1:00 PM
BB
3.30
3.70
2.05
2.5
2.51.63
2.52.15
AC Milan
Atalanta
10/18/26 4:00 PM
BB
1.87
3.70
4.00
2.5
2.51.73
2.52.00
AC Monza
Cagliari
10/19/26 4:30 PM
BB
2.25
3.25
3.25
2.5
2.52.00
2.51.72
Parma
Torino
10/19/26 6:45 PM
BB
3.00
3.20
2.40
2.5
2.52.20
2.51.58
Italy | Serie B
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Italy | Serie C, Group A
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Italy | Serie C, Group B
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Italy | Serie C, Group C
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Media
Select from the live events list to view media.
No bets selected!Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds
Deposit
Close